Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Zelazny, Roger Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Zelazny, Roger BLOOD OF AMBER The New Amber Novel
New York Arbor House 1986 Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 182 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Zelazny, Roger KNIGHT OF SHADOWS The New Amber Novel
New York William Morrow and Co. 1989 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Slight crease on DJ spine 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 251 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Zelazny, Roger SIGN OF CHAOS The New Amber Novel
New York Arbor House 1987 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
DJ and Book in near fine condition. Binding tight; 8vo; 184 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zelazny, Roger THE CHRONICLES OF AMBER---VOL. I
New York Doubleday 1970 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 338 pages 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zelazny, Roger THE CHRONICLES OF AMBER---VOL.II
New York Doubleday 1975 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 434 pages 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Silverberg, Robert / Roger Zelazny / James Blish THREE FOR TOMORROW
Meredith Press 1996 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
12mo - 7" to 7½" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zelazny, Roger TRUMPS OF DOOM
New York Arbor House 1985 First Edition Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 183 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Zelazny, Roger TRUMPS OF DOOM
New York Arbor House 1985 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 183 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zelazny, Roger on Aldertonbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Aurorabookshop.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bbrownandassoc.net
Zelazny, Roger on Bibliobeast.com
Zelazny, Roger on Blossombooks.co.uk
Zelazny, Roger on Bookcrazy.us
Zelazny, Roger on Bookmarcsonline.com
Zelazny, Roger on Bookwebpages.com
Zelazny, Roger on Brookingsbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Zelazny, Roger on Cozybookcellar.com
Zelazny, Roger on Crazy4bookz.com
Zelazny, Roger on Cupboardmaker.com
Zelazny, Roger on Dauntlessbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Eurolibros.com
Zelazny, Roger on Film-tvtieins.com
Zelazny, Roger on Foxfirebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Goodwillbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Johnbalebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Zelazny, Roger on Kovachbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Leonardshoup.com
Zelazny, Roger on Leonsbookstore.com
Zelazny, Roger on Lowestcostbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Lpbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Maydaybooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Mixdbooks.net
Zelazny, Roger on Montclairbookcenter.com
Zelazny, Roger on Mysterymikes.com
Zelazny, Roger on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Orielisbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Patbookman.net
Zelazny, Roger on Scifietc.com
Zelazny, Roger on Swantradingcompany.com
Zelazny, Roger on Tenbestbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thebooksend.com
Zelazny, Roger on Thedustjacket.biz
Zelazny, Roger on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Topshelfbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Websterbookstore.com
Zelazny, Roger on Wintertimebooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Woodcrestbooks.com
Zelazny, Roger on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com Powered by ChrisLands.com