|
|
Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE SUPREMACY New York Random House 1985 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good+ dust jacket; Small amount of 'white' along lower edge of both boards (dampstain? ). Previous owner name inside. Unclipped DJ in mylar. " First Random House Edition". Overweight, oversized, 4 lbs. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 597 pages Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE ULTIMATUM Random House 1990 0394584082 / 9780394584089 Stated First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ has light edgewear, price sticker on front. Light soiling on fore edge. Sl cocked. Weight; 3lbs. 8vo - 8" to 9" tall Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ludlum, Robert THE ICARUS AGENDA New York Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket; Nice copy, clean and tight. Overweight, oversized, 3 lbs. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 677 pages Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ludlum, Robert THE JANSON DIRECTIVE St. Martin's Press 2002 0312253486 / 9780312253486 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket; DJ price-clipped. Overweight, oversized, 3 lbs. 1.3 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 866 pages Price:
3.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ludlum, Robert THE MATARESE CIRCLE Richard Marek Publishers 1979 0399900438 / 9780399900433 Fifth Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Average wear from age and use. 'bad air'/dust-type soiling on outside. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 601 pages Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ludlum, Robert THE MATLOCK PAPER Hart-Davis, MacGibbon 1973 0246107529 / 9780246107527 Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket; Reading copy. Edgewear, including a small tear at spine edge. Handling-type soiling on covers. Previous owner name largely penned on front end paper. 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ludlum, Robert THE RHINEMANN EXCHANGE The Dial Press 1974 0803775326 / 9780803775329 Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ has average shelf wear w/sml tears. Previous owners name inside. Overweight, oversized, 3 lbs. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 460 pages Price:
2.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ludlum, Robert THE SCORPIO ILLUSION New York Bantam Books 1993 0553094416 / 9780553094411 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket; DJ has minimal shelf rubbing, price sticker remnant, laminate lifting on front. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 534 pages Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Abooktrader.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Betterbookgetter.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Blossombooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Bluecatbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Bookwebpages.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Boox.ca Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Brickroadbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Brookingsbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Cardinalbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Cheapread.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Covertocoverbooks.ca Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Cozybookcellar.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Crazy4bookz.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Cupboardmaker.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Drakefarmbooks.com
| Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Elpinarillobooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Eurolibros.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Film-tvtieins.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Foxfirebooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Georgejefferybooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Goldringbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Goodwillbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Gothicabooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Hessaybooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Jamespepperbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Johnbalebooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Keenerbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Ladylisabooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Mistymorninbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Montclairbookcenter.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
| Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Oldprintbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Orielisbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Patbookman.net Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Ravenwoodbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Scifietc.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Tenbestbooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Thebooksend.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Thedustjacket.biz Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Websterbookstore.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Wheenobooks.com Ludlum, Robert / Gayle Lynds on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|