Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet ELEVEN ON TOP
New York St Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Mild wear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet ELEVEN ON TOP
New York St Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Mild wear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet ELEVEN ON TOP
New York St Martin's Press 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Mild wear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evanovich, Janet METRO GIRL
St. Martin's Press 2004 0060584009 / 9780060584009 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Previous owner address label partially peeled from front blank end paper. 
1.04 x 10.08 x 6.5 Inches 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet MOTOR MOUTH
Harpercollins 2006 0060584033 / 9780060584030 Hardcover Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket; Reading copy w/ Ex lib "discard" stamps, spine label and card pocket. 
Alex Barnaby; Ex-Library; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet PLUM LOVIN'
St. Martin's Press 2007 0312306342 / 9780312306342 Hardcover Good in Good dust jacket; Reading copy w/ Ex lib "discard" stamps, spine label and card pocket. 
Stephanie Plum; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 164 pages 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet PLUM LOVIN'
St. Martin's Press 2007 0312306342 / 9780312306342 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stephanie Plum; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 164 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evanovich, Janet PLUM LUCKY
St Martin's Press 2008 0312377630 / 9780312377632 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Paperclip-like inpression on the top edge of some pages. Store price label on front DJ. 
A Stephanie Plum Novel; 1.04 x 10.08 x 6.5 Inches 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet TEN BIG ONES
St. Martin's Press 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet TEN BIG ONES
St. Martin's Press 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evanovich, Janet TEN BIG ONES
St. Martin's Press 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evanovich, Janet. TO THE NINES A Stephanie Plum Novel
St. Martin's Press 2003 0312265867 / 9780312265861 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good dust jacket; Upper fore corners bumped. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 312 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evanovich, Janet TO THE NINES A Stephanie Plum Novel
St. Martin's Press 2003 0312265867 / 9780312265861 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 312 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evanovich, Janet TWELVE SHARP
St Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ has mild wear, small drip stain on the inside (white side). 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evanovich, Janet TWELVE SHARP
St Martin's Press 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evanovich, Janet VISIONS OF SUGAR PLUMS
St Martin's Press 2002 0312306326 / 9780312306328 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Evanovich, Janet on Bookmarcsonline.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booksofparadise.net
Evanovich, Janet on Bookwebpages.net
Evanovich, Janet on Boox.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Brickroadbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Brookingsbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Cardinalbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Cheapread.com
Evanovich, Janet on Chicagorare.com
Evanovich, Janet on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Cozybookcellar.com
Evanovich, Janet on Crazy4bookz.com
Evanovich, Janet on Dauntlessbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Eurolibros.com
Evanovich, Janet on Foxfirebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Goodwillbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Highbarnbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Idahojims.com
Evanovich, Janet on Johnbalebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Jondalbook.com
Evanovich, Janet on Kbookscanada.com
Evanovich, Janet on Leonardshoup.com
Evanovich, Janet on Marblehillbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mistymorninbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Montclairbookcenter.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mysterymikes.com
Evanovich, Janet on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Patbookman.net
Evanovich, Janet on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Evanovich, Janet on Storbecks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Svbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Swantradingcompany.com
Evanovich, Janet on Tenbestbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thebookishpelican.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thebooksend.com
Evanovich, Janet on Websterbookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wheenobooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wintertimebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Wolfmuellersbooks.com


All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie