Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Koontz, Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean BY THE LIGHT OF THE MOON
Bantam 2002 0553801430 / 9780553801439 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 9.3 x 5.9 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Koontz, Dean DARK RIVERS OF THE HEART
Alfred A. Knopf 1994 0679425241 / 9780679425243 First Trade Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket; DJ deeply rubbed on front, other light wear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koontz, Dean LIFE EXPECTANCY
Bantam 2004 0553804146 / 9780553804140 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.6 x 5.6 Inches; 335 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Koontz, Dean MR. MURDER
G. P. Putnam & Sons 1994 0399138749 / 9780399138744 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 496 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean SANTA'S TWIN
Harperprism 1996 0061053554 / 9780061053559 Fourth Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Mild handling/reading wear. 
Oblong 8vo 8" to 9" tall; 76 pages 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean SEIZE THE NIGHT
Bantam 1998 0553106651 / 9780553106657 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket; DJ lightly scuffed. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Koontz, Dean THE FACE
Bantam Books 0553802488 / 9780553802481 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Good+ dust jacket; DJ has above average edgewear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Koontz, Dean THE FACE
Bantam Books 0553802488 / 9780553802481 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Good dust jacket; DJ has above average edgewear. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Koontz, Dean THE MASK
Berkley 1988 0425097773 / 9780425097779 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket; Missing DJ. 
1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Koontz, Dean YOUR HEART BELONGS TO ME
Bantam 2008 0553807137 / 9780553807134 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Nice copy. Bought new, read once. Unclipped DJ. 
1.4 x 9.3 x 5.9 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Koontz, Dean on Abooktrader.com
Koontz, Dean on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Bagotbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Bbrownandassoc.net
Koontz, Dean on Blossombooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean on Bookwebpages.com
Koontz, Dean on Brookingsbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Cardinalbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Cheapread.com
Koontz, Dean on Chicagorare.com
Koontz, Dean on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Koontz, Dean on Cozybookcellar.com
Koontz, Dean on Crazy4bookz.com
Koontz, Dean on Cupboardmaker.com
Koontz, Dean on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Elpinarillobooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Eurolibros.com
Koontz, Dean on Film-tvtieins.com
Koontz, Dean on Foxfirebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Goodwillbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Jamespepperbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Johnbalebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Kovachbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Lpbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Maydaybooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Montclairbookcenter.com
Koontz, Dean on Mysterymikes.com
Koontz, Dean on Nansbookshop.biz
Koontz, Dean on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Orielisbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Patbookman.net
Koontz, Dean on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Rogercoybooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Sceneofthecrime.net
Koontz, Dean on Storbecks.com
Koontz, Dean on Tenbestbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Thebookishpelican.com
Koontz, Dean on Thedustjacket.biz
Koontz, Dean on Topshelfbooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Waynesbooks.net
Koontz, Dean on Websterbookstore.com
Koontz, Dean on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean on Wintertimebooks.com
Koontz, Dean on Woodcrestbooks.com


All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com Powered by ChrisLands.com