Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Brown, Sandra Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Brown, Sandra CHARADE
Warner Books 1994 0446516562 / 9780446516563 First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; DJ has minor shelf wear, scuffs. 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.6 Inches; 405 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Brown, Sandra ENVY
Warner Books 2001 0446527130 / 9780446527132 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Unclipped DJ has mild wear. Previous owner name inside. 
1.3 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Brown, Sandra FANTA C
Bantam 1992 0553092162 / 9780553092165 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Price markered on front blank end page. 
0.7 x 8.1 x 5.5 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Brown, Sandra HEAVEN'S PRICE
Bantam 1994 0553096729 / 9780553096729 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket; Price markered on front blank end page. 
0.9 x 8.1 x 5.6 Inches; 198 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Brown, Sandra PLAY DIRTY A Novel
Simon & Schuster 2007 0743289358 / 9780743289351 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Light wear. 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Brown, Sandra TEMPTATION'S KISS
Warner Books 1983 1568656041 / 9781568656045 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.6 Inches; 229 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Brown, Sandra THE ALIBI
Warner Books 1999 0446519804 / 9780446519809 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Brown, Sandra THE CRUSH
Warner Books 2002 0446527041 / 9780446527040 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Brown, Sandra THE SILKEN WEB
Warner Books 1992 0446516988 / 9780446516983 First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; DJ has minor shelf wear, scuffs, krinkled at top. 
1.1 x 9.3 x 6.3 Inches; 291 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Brown, Sandra UNSPEAKABLE
Warner Books 1998 1568658923 / 9781568658926 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ has average wear with small tears and distress along edges. Previous owner's name ffep. 
8vo - 8" to 9" tall; 809 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brown, Sandra on Abooktrader.com
Brown, Sandra on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Brown, Sandra on Aurorabookshop.com
Brown, Sandra on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Brown, Sandra on Bookmarcsonline.com
Brown, Sandra on Booksofparadise.net
Brown, Sandra on Bookwebpages.com
Brown, Sandra on Boox.ca
Brown, Sandra on Brickroadbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Brookingsbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Cardinalbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Cheapread.com
Brown, Sandra on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Brown, Sandra on Cozybookcellar.com
Brown, Sandra on Crazy4bookz.com
Brown, Sandra on Cupboardmaker.com
Brown, Sandra on Dauntlessbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Elpinarillobooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Eurolibros.com
Brown, Sandra on Fleamarketbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Foxfirebooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Goodwillbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Hkbooksonline.com
Brown, Sandra on Idahojims.com
Brown, Sandra on Jondalbook.com
Brown, Sandra on Kbookscanada.com
Brown, Sandra on Mistymorninbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Mixdbooks.net
Brown, Sandra on Montclairbookcenter.com
Brown, Sandra on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Oldprintbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Ozzbooks.com.au
Brown, Sandra on Patbookman.net
Brown, Sandra on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Robertsbookshop.com
Brown, Sandra on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Brown, Sandra on Scifietc.com
Brown, Sandra on Swantradingcompany.com
Brown, Sandra on Tenbestbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Texasbooklady.com
Brown, Sandra on Thebooksend.com
Brown, Sandra on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Websterbookstore.com
Brown, Sandra on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Brown, Sandra on Woodcrestbooks.com


All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com Powered by ChrisLands.com