Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Delinsky, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delinsky, Barbara COAST ROAD
New York Simon & Schuster 1998 0684845768 / 9780684845760 First Edition (?) Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Price sticker residue on DJ. Previous owner name ffep. 
8vo; 365 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Delinsky, Barbara LAKE NEWS
New York Simon & Schuster 1999 0684864320 / 9780684864327 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Delinsky, Barbara SUDDENLY
Harper Paperbacks 1993 Paperback Very Good+ 
Mass Market PB; 16mo - 6" to 7" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Delinsky, Barbara THE VINEYARD
Simon & Schuster 2000 0739410245 / 9780739410240 Large Print Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ shows wear. 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Delinsky, Barbara THE VINEYARD
Simon & Schuster 2000 0684864843 / 9780684864846 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good+ dust jacket; DJ has some wear. 
1.22 x 9.56 x 6.41 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Delinsky, Barbara THREE WISHES
Simon & Schuster 1997 0684845075 / 9780684845074 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Delinsky, Barbara TOGETHER ALONE
Harpercollins 1995 0060177802 / 9780060177805 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket; Large price label on front DJ. 
9.5 x 1.75 x 6.75 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Delinsky, Barbara on Abooktrader.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Bestbargainbook.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Bestpricedbooks.net
Delinsky, Barbara on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Blossombooks.co.uk
Delinsky, Barbara on Bookloverslounge.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Booksofparadise.net
Delinsky, Barbara on Bookwebpages.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Bookwheres.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Brookingsbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Browniesbooksales.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Cardinalbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Cheapread.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Delinsky, Barbara on Cozybookcellar.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Dauntlessbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Desertpueblobooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Elpinarillobooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Eurolibros.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Hawkbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Delinsky, Barbara on Hkbooksonline.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Idahojims.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Johnbalebooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Jondalbook.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Jwilbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Kavbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Mihalys.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Mistymorninbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Notquitenewstuff.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Oldranchbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Pellabooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Salesbyrc.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Scifietc.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Shirebookshome.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Tenbestbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Thebookbarn.net
Delinsky, Barbara on Thebooksend.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Delinsky, Barbara on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Delinsky, Barbara on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com