Rivers Edge Used Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Greeley, Andrew M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Greeley, Andrew M. ASCENT INTO HELL
New York Warner Books 1983 0446512540 / 9780446512541 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ has light wear. PO label ffep. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall; 171 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Greeley, Andrew M. GOD GAME
New York Warner Books 1986 0446512648 / 9780446512640 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo; 308 pages 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Greeley, Andrew M IRISH EYES
Forge/Tom Doherty Associates, Inc. 2000 0312865708 / 9780312865702 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Greeley, Andrew M LORD OF THE DANCE
New York Warner Books 1984 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Fair dust jacket; DJ kinda ratty. 
Book #3 of the PASSOVER TRILOGY; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Greeley, Andrew M LORD OF THE DANCE
New York Warner Books 1984 Book Club Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket 
Book #3 of the PASSOVER TRILOGY; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Greeley, Andrew M. NEIGHBORHOOD
The Seabury Press 1977 0816493316 / 9780816493319 Hardcover Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket; Reading copy w/ light wear, dampstain in upper fore corner (margin) of first 20 pages. 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Greeley, Andrew M. RITE OF SPRING
Warner Books 1987 0446512958 / 9780446512954 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket; DJ has sticker residue spot on front, few spots rubbing (off) on silver letters. Mildly yellowed at edges. 
1.7 x 9.4 x 6.4 Inches; 436 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Greeley, Andrew M. THE PRIESTLY SINS
Forge Books 2004 076531052x / 9780765310521 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket; Bought new, read once. Store price label on DJ. 
1.2 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 301 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Greeley, Andrew M. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Greeley, Andrew M. on Blossombooks.co.uk
Greeley, Andrew M. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Cardinalbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Cheapread.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Greeley, Andrew M. on Cozybookcellar.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Crazy4bookz.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Cupboardmaker.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Diatropebooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Dunbarbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Eurolibros.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Firsteditiontoo.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Foxfirebooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Frenchborobooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Goldringbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Goodwillbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Grendelbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Greeley, Andrew M. on Hkbooksonline.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Idahojims.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Johnbalebooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Kbookscanada.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Ladylisabooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Lpbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Oldscrolls.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Orielisbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Ozzbooks.com.au
Greeley, Andrew M. on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Sceneofthecrime.net
Greeley, Andrew M. on Storbecks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Thebooksend.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Websterbookstore.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Wheenobooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Withywindlebooks.com
Greeley, Andrew M. on Woodcrestbooks.com


All IMAGES shown are of the actual product for sale (no stock photos are used)


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@riversedgebooks.com Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie